Stars & Guitars – 10th Anniversary Show Central

November 14, 2022 - 7:30 p.m. - Crown Coliseum - Presented by John Hiester Chevrolet | John Hiester Chrysler Dodge Jeep

You do not need to be present to win after you’ve registered at a ticket stop!

Check below to see if you’re a winner!

Please note: Ticket winners should pick up their prize at 1876 Bureau Drive in Fayetteville between 8:30 a.m. and 5:30 p.m. Monday through Friday (Closed 1-2 p.m. for lunch). Call 486-2000 for more information. Tickets will be available the next business day after you win at the station. Please do not come to claim tickets on the same day you win them, unless you are claiming at the site of the Ticket Stop.

Check back often.

Here’s the Ticket Stop schedule so you can win yours!

  • Saturday, August 27 - John Hiester Chrysler Dodge Jeep

    1. Robin Raynor
    2. Trevor Kirkland
    3. Jennifer Jensen
    4. Marie Mason
    5. Nikki Sontoro
    6. Johnny Sears
    7. Daria Hill
    8. Beverly Schulz
    9. Lenzi Jackson
    10. Tyler Harness
    11. Brandie Thomas
    12. Jake Richards
    13. Catherine Willis
    14. Tina Stemple
    15. Terri Holder
    16. PREMIUM UPGRADE WINNER: Lorraine Everette
  • Saturday, September 3 - Hurricane Express Wash

    1. Jessica Dickinson
    2. Felicia Grinie
    3. Kyle Page
    4. Martha Hanning
    5. Jaclyn Hamilton
    6. JoAnn Wright
    7. Crystal Johnson
    8. Lindsay Sisson
    9. Terri Holder
    10. Bonnie Stiff
    11. Cory Updike
    12. Beverly Schulz
    13. John Robson
    14. Dan Kessler
    15. Eddie Grinie
    16. PREMIUM UPGRADE WINNER: Angel Shaffer
  • Saturday, September 10 - Sammio’s Hope Mills

    1. Lisa Kuykendall
    2. Jennifer Whitfield
    3. Anita Lovick
    4. Jimmy Kitchen
    5. Pamela Taylor
    6. Pamela Haithcock
    7. Melissa Oldfield
    8. Patricia Lipke
    9. Lugene Hamilton
    10. Monroe Taylor
    11. Melanie McGirt
    12. Jason White
    13. James Todd
    14. Paskley Beasley
    15. Ray Norton
    16. PREMIUM UPGRADE WINNER: Robert Cole
  • Saturday, September 17 - Boot Barn Skibo

    1. Jennifer Jensen
    2. Sherry Bunnell
    3. Isaac Scott
    4. Trina Jockers
    5. Luann Norman
    6. Kevin T. (Sorry, we couldn’t read this one…you know who you are…)
    7. Harry Keller
    8. Erika Jarrett
    9. JoAnn Wright
    10. Ralph Wright
    11. Carie Keiper
    12. Kim Hineline
    13. Sharon Dyce
    14. Lugene Hamilton
    15. Jamye Arnette
    16. PREMIUM UPGRADE WINNER: Melanie Thomson
  • Friday, September 23 - Timely Treasures Thrift Shop

    • Deborah Dechenne
    • Simon Dechenne
    • Anita Lavick
    • William Sessoms
    • Andy Palma
    • Sherry Bunnell
    • Monty Weber
    • Michelle Fuller
    • Brittany Gauvreau
    • Joseph Turner
    • Renee Petite
    • Jimmy Phillips
    • Shannon Lawton
    • A.J. Wilson
    • Robert Wood
    • PREMIUM UPGRADE WINNER: Nicholas Loftis
  • Saturday, September 24 - Jernigan's Dunn

    • Crystal Johnson
    • Terri Holder
    • Kaylee Holder
    • Russell Moore
    • Suzanne Brewer
    • Julia Lackey
    • Kaleb Moss
    • Sherri Welker
    • Tracy Updike
    • Beverly Adams
    • Travis Grimsley
    • Maranda Best
    • Joanie Ellis
    • Leah Campbell
    • Brian Smith
    • PREMIUM UPDGRADE WINNER: Crystal Johnson